Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Uschi Stiegelmaier Dashboard

Uschi Stiegelmaier
Date added:
20110613
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Uschi Stiegelmaier Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Uschi Stiegelmaier
Aliases:
Ursula Stieglmair, Uschi Stiegelmeyer, Uschi Stiglmaier
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1953 (64 years old)
Place of Birth:
Munich
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
38C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Uschi Stiegelmaier is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Munich on November 30, 1953. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 25555th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Uschi Stiegelmaier is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Uschi Stiegelmaier biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones