Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ursula Moore Biography

Ursula Moore
Date added:
20010427
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Ursula Moore 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: May 21, 1976 (42 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Ursula Dark, Orsolya Varga, Orsolya Bella, Ossolya Varga, Antonella Ray 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35B-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1995 - 2002 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7007 Rank yesterday 6564
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Riley Reid 15 Alexis Texas