Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valentina Cross Dashboard

Valentina Cross
Date added:
20140214
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Valentina Cross Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Valentina Cross
Aliases:
Anna Maria, Artemida
Date of Birth:
August 22, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Russia
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Valentina Cross is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Russia on August 22, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 2192th place. She currently has 41 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Valentina Cross is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Valentina Cross biography

Latest Valentina Cross Videos (9)

Added on: 2018-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1691 Duration 4:30 Cute Teen Valentina Cross takes care of a fat Dick
Added on: 2018-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1717 Duration 2:11 Valentina Cross and her GF sharing a stiff Stick
Added on: 2018-04-03 Video Thumbnail Views 550 Duration 4:31 Lovely Valentina Cross gets fucked hard on a Table
Added on: 2018-01-31 Video Thumbnail Views 892 Duration 2:12 Valentina Cross gets drilled in the pink Pussy
Added on: 2017-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 6672 Duration 4:58 Valentina Cross and a blonde Honey pleasure a Dick
Added on: 2017-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 6270 Duration 4:59 Sexy Valentina Cross gets a Pussy massage by Prick
Added on: 2016-03-30 Video Thumbnail Views 8908 Duration 10:16 Valentina Cross rubs her Pussy while having Anal
Added on: 2014-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 5654 Duration 3:45 Playful Valentina Cross toys her Muff real deep
Added on: 2014-04-11 Video Thumbnail Views 4519 Duration 6:16 Valentina Cross gets fucked in a hot Compilation
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

horny23652435 2018-11-30
I'd love to ejaculate stream after stream of my semen deep in her spread cunt.
Gondvanaz 2015-03-31
This is what i call a true beauty. Fucking 10 stars. I would do anything for her.
southernboy2121 2014-03-29
Love me a skinny long legged fuck doll!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones