Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valentina Rossini Dashboard

Valentina Rossini
Date added:
20071225
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Valentina Rossini Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Valentina Rossini
Aliases:
Belly Fontana, Defrancesca Gallardo, Gia L'Orenzo, Gia Lorenzo, Defrancesca Valentina
Date of Birth:
November 15, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Znojmo
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nipple; navel; clit
Tattoos:
None

Valentina Rossini is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Znojmo on November 15, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1457th place. She currently has 204 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Valentina Rossini is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Valentina Rossini biography

Latest Valentina Rossini Videos (18)

Added on: 2018-10-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1786 Duration 10:15 Defrancesca Gallardo having Porn Casting Session
Added on: 2018-01-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2157 Duration 4:28 Blonde Valentina Rossini spreads her Ass for Dick
Added on: 2018-01-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2142 Duration 4:27 Valentina Rossini gives a BJ and is Ass fucked
Added on: 2016-09-27 Video Thumbnail Views 6668 Duration 3:40 Valentina Rossini gets her Ass and Pussy drilled
Added on: 2016-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 16529 Duration 10:12 Slutty Valentina Rossini has anal Sex at Casting
Added on: 2014-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 10239 Duration 2:13 Valentina Rossini drills her Ass with a Sex Toy
Added on: 2014-04-23 Video Thumbnail Views 5952 Duration 16:43 Valentina Rossini drilling herself with a Dildo
Added on: 2014-03-27 Video Thumbnail Views 9912 Duration 20:29 Valentina Rossini gets fucked hard in the Bathroom
Added on: 2013-12-14 Video Thumbnail Views 11229 Duration 5:10 Hot Valentina Rossini toys her Ass in the Bathroom
Added on: 2013-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 13331 Duration 5:22 Valentina Rossini dresses down for some fucking

Click here to see all 18 free Valentina Rossini Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Valentina Rossini photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

peca27 2018-12-07
What an ass! What a good anal whore!
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
Sexy!!! 10/10
Manstink 2018-04-23
The face that launched a thousand loads.
okieknight 2017-05-30
Too bad she's retired
Danoof 2016-06-28
She doesn't need bigger breasts.
tony1967 2014-11-20
Valentina took the hottest pictures of all the pornstars but just a few she looks so hot as a blonde don't care if there's dark roots showing she looked so hot other than that poor pics not her fault but lousy pics but she's totally hot just 2 few
defrancesca 2014-03-24
I want my hard cock in Viola's hot little asshole!
gazzo45 2013-05-19
Very pretty girl
cichociemny 2012-11-20
u r my fav babe :*
perro32 2012-08-28
si primor nice pussy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones