Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valentine Chevalier Dashboard

Valentine Chevalier
Date added:
20110103
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Valentine Chevalier Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Valentine Chevalier
Aliases:
Valentina Chevalier, Valentina Chevallier
Date of Birth:
June 2, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Antibes
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Valentine Chevalier is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Antibes on June 2, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 13230th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Valentine Chevalier is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Valentine Chevalier biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones