Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valeria Jones Dashboard

Valeria Jones
Date added:
20110412
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Valeria Jones Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Valeria Jones
Aliases:
Eva Strop, Jeanette P., Mira Ka, Mirka, Valerie Jones, Valleria Jones
Date of Birth:
August 25, 1979 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32A-22-21
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Valeria Jones is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on August 25, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 17434th place. She currently has 12 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Valeria Jones status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Valeria Jones biography

Latest Valeria Jones Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-01-17 Video Thumbnail Views 920 Duration 8:00 Valeria Jones has her Holes stuffed with Nylons
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones