Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valerie Wyndham Dashboard

Valerie Wyndham
Date added:
20060926
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Valerie Wyndham Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Valerie Wyndham
Aliases:
SoCal Valerie, SoCal Val, Miss Valerie
Date of Birth:
March 27, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Beverly Hills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Valerie Wyndham Twitter
  • Valerie Wyndham MySpace

Valerie Wyndham is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Beverly Hills on March 27, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 16606th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Valerie Wyndham is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Valerie Wyndham biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones