Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valery S Dashboard

Valery S
Date added:
20090309
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Valery S Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Valery S
Aliases:
Valery Summer, Valery Summers, Valerie Sanchez, Valerie Summer, Valentina, Valentina Vasquez
Date of Birth:
June 20, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
United Kingdom
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Abdomen; right shoulder blade; inside left upper arm

Valery S is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born in United Kingdom on June 20, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1994th place. She currently has 102 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Valery S is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Valery S biography

Latest Valery S Videos (16)

Added on: 2018-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 90 Duration 2:09 Valery S fucks hard & receives hot Cum on her Face
Added on: 2018-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1323 Duration 4:59 Valery Summers bounces on rock hard Meatpole
Added on: 2018-08-10 Video Thumbnail Views 371 Duration 2:10 Valery S gets double fucked by two masked Helpers
Added on: 2018-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1799 Duration 4:57 Cute Valery S gets her sweet Pussy deeply fucked
Added on: 2018-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1577 Duration 2:10 Valery S get her bubble Butt pounded from behind
Added on: 2018-03-04 Video Thumbnail Views 2551 Duration 2:09 Valery S got her tight Ass drilled by Booty Hunter
Added on: 2018-02-21 Video Thumbnail Views 767 Duration 2:10 Immortal Slut Valery S gets toyed by Gemma Massey
Added on: 2018-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 3408 Duration 2:09 Detective Valery S and her GFs fuck their Suspect
Added on: 2017-02-10 Video Thumbnail Views 27240 Duration 10:07 Valery S enjoys sucking and riding a large Cock
Added on: 2015-05-20 Video Thumbnail Views 21448 Duration 2:09 Valery S shows her Tits and sucks her Friend's Rod

Click here to see all 16 free Valery S Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Valery S photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2017-09-23
I would have fucked her anyway.
clyde311 2014-05-17
how have i just discovered her right now!? i mean i've been watching porn for awhiiiiile lol
DarkSeeker0830 2014-02-16
I wish Valery had twitter i would love to follow her
modelagent_4u 2014-01-16
Valery Summer exemplifies 100% pure female perfection.
IRPreferred 2013-12-13
Cute plumper, needs some BBC training sessions.
laidoff2 2013-10-15
Not gonna lie I'd nut in her, on her or next to her, if she'd let me
gazzo45 2013-10-03
This girl has a gorgeous face and beautiful feet. Didn't need the boob job!
JArhturRank 2013-01-20
This girl had absolutely no need for a boob job but did it anyway. Shame.
mykranili 2011-08-12
Not the most beautiful woman in the world, but the fact that she knows what to do with her body and doesn't seem to have any limits makes her hotter than most. Anal? DP? And with a nice smile like that? This is one you'd want to marry...
milesobrian 2011-08-09
Valentina,you are incredible!A definite new fav-what a woman!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones