Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanessa Lane Dashboard

Vanessa Lane
Date added:
20050109
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vanessa Lane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanessa Lane
Aliases:
Val
Date of Birth:
October 14, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clithood
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Vanessa Lane MySpace

Vanessa Lane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on October 14, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 847th place. She currently has 552 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanessa Lane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vanessa Lane biography

Latest Vanessa Lane Videos (24)

Added on: 2018-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1222 Duration 4:58 Busty Babe Vanessa Lane gets nailed with two Rods
Added on: 2018-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 704 Duration 2:12 Stud fingering and fucking Vanessa Lane's Backdoor
Added on: 2018-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 355 Duration 2:03 Vanessa Lane blowing and fucking two horny Studs
Added on: 2018-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1628 Duration 4:58 Sexy rollerskater Vanessa Lane oiled up and fucked
Added on: 2018-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 445 Duration 3:05 Vanessa Lane gets all nasty on this dude's Dick
Added on: 2018-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1974 Duration 2:02 Vanessa Lane gets to tug on a throbbing meat Pole
Added on: 2018-04-25 Video Thumbnail Views 957 Duration 4:57 Vanessa Lane and Tory Lane fuck with a Strapon
Added on: 2018-03-24 Video Thumbnail Views 864 Duration 4:58 Vanessa Lane blows a Rod and takes it up her Ass
Added on: 2017-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 8683 Duration 3:32 Vanessa Lane lets a Guy fuck her in the Asshole
Added on: 2017-08-06 Video Thumbnail Views 3602 Duration 3:47 Cum hungry Babe Vanessa Lane dominates her Man

Click here to see all 24 free Vanessa Lane Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Vanessa Lane photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 31 comments)

TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
So very hot. Amazing. Sexy!!! 10/10
ragnar59a 2017-10-14
Happy birthday Vanessa!
ragnar59a 2016-10-14
Happy birthday Vanessa.
easyE2686 2015-03-12
Dam I miss her
lizlover 2015-02-14
what ever happened to her?!?!?!
Yeow 2015-01-10
A HALL OF FAMEr on Unanimous First Ballot! LEGENDary! With her WORK ETHIC it must be a pleasure to "work" with her! ALWAYS the flawless manicure, ALWAYS the perfect hair, ALWAYS the gym-toned BOD, ALWAYS THE ROCKIN' ENTHUSIASM! +++ for ZERO ink!!
monkeyspanky45 2014-10-16
Hilarious how she's from a very liberal state and didn't do any interracial haha
Vanessafan 2014-10-15
Happy Birthday Vanessa. You are the best.
jonray 2014-09-29
Fuck Me!! What a Wild and Beautiful Gal, Damn there's something Dangerous about her Eyes, Love her Tits and her Fit and Toned Body, Did I mention her Insane Eyes!!! Just a Fucking Amazing Woman!
DONKEY96 2014-05-12
Gorgeous and just the kind of girl to keep a man happy. Please no stupid ink!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones