Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanessa Leon Dashboard

Vanessa Leon
Date added:
20080927
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vanessa Leon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanessa Leon
Aliases:
Angel Daisy
Date of Birth:
June 1, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Jan Jose
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left eyebrow; Upper right lip; Both nipples; Navel x4; Clit.
Tattoos:
Irish cross behind left ear, "shhh" on right index finger, wings on back, butterflies on vine on lower back, and SoCal stars on wrists
Social Media:
  • Vanessa Leon Twitter

Vanessa Leon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Jan Jose on June 1, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2425th place. She currently has 116 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanessa Leon is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vanessa Leon biography

Latest Vanessa Leon Videos (13)

Added on: 2018-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1555 Duration 5:05 Pretty Vanessa Leon rides that white Cock wildly
Added on: 2018-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2355 Duration 2:59 Sexy Cutie Vanessa Leon bounces on a long Boner
Added on: 2016-12-05 Video Thumbnail Views 4558 Duration 2:00 Tanned Brunette Vanessa Leon gets humped hard
Added on: 2016-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 10334 Duration 8:01 Babe Vanessa Leon swallows and bangs a horny Stud
Added on: 2015-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 11439 Duration 5:48 Vanessa Leon gets filled up by his dark hard Wood
Added on: 2015-03-20 Video Thumbnail Views 6778 Duration 2:03 Sexy Vanessa Leon jumps up and down his hard Boner
Added on: 2014-12-01 Video Thumbnail Views 10264 Duration 4:59 Vanessa Leon and her Friend get wet and suck Cock
Added on: 2013-12-14 Video Thumbnail Views 12106 Duration 2:53 Vanessa Leon rides Chocolate Rod up her wet Twat
Added on: 2013-05-06 Video Thumbnail Views 51966 Duration 19:47 Babe Vanessa Leon loves riding a rock hard Meatpole
Added on: 2013-02-23 Video Thumbnail Views 25335 Duration 3:12 Vanessa Leon gets her Pussy fucking stuffed by big, black Dick

Click here to see all 13 free Vanessa Leon Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Vanessa Leon photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

reaganimpression 2018-08-05
God I miss her career. I know this is somewhat cliche but Vanessa was simply too good-looking for porn.
zero the hero 2018-06-04
Certified Cum Swallower
StaggsIII 2016-12-08
I think I want to bang this chick more than any other one on the planet
bodark76 2014-08-10
This chick has launched a gallon of my loads...Simply Sex appeal
milesobrian 2014-06-01
Love the blonde highlights and best wishes on turning a very hot,hot,hot 27 years young today!Happy b-day Vanessa!
gazzo45 2013-08-15
I love this sexy little chick. Great smile!
IRPreferred 2013-03-09
Keep the sexy short hair.
zerocool2013 2012-12-02
And any of you pornstar bitch's who think your tramp stamp is great , FUK YOU!
zerocool2013 2012-12-02
I wish these bitch's would stop mutilating themselves with these fucking tasteless and distracting tattoos on the small of their back , who ever started that trend is a fucking jackass.
Ghost97 2012-11-30
perfect babe
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones