Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanessa Luna Dashboard

Vanessa Luna
Date added:
20131022
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vanessa Luna Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanessa Luna
Aliases:
Ruth Planas
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1980 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Caracas
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-27-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Back; shoulder

Vanessa Luna is a Porn Star from Venezuela. She was born in Caracas on January 1, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 2405th place. She currently has 19 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanessa Luna is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vanessa Luna biography

Latest Vanessa Luna Videos (2)

Added on: 2017-06-09 Video Thumbnail Views 6855 Duration 2:12 Latina Babe Vanessa Luna riding a big black Cock
Added on: 2016-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 17458 Duration 3:01 Sexy Vanessa Luna gets banged after Job Interview
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

jfelpznyc2222 2018-04-27
unfortunately she retired, found god, no longer doing porn or webcamming and is now an anti-porn activist.
Dr. Gonzo 2016-02-25
She really seems to like black cock....
augustodeimos 2014-09-16
viva Venezuela jajaja, los mejores culos del mundo están aquí, y para muestra, Vanessa!
i saw her on webcam, i found on freeones. great babe.
iliketopwn 2013-12-02
nice bubble butt! and a really nice pussy
.C. 2013-11-18
omfg o.O she's one hot fuck!
filthycent 2013-11-10
So hawt want to touch the heiney(billy Madison lol)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones