Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanessa Robbins Dashboard

Vanessa Robbins
Date added:
20110125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vanessa Robbins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanessa Robbins
Aliases:
Vannessa Jay
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Vanessa Robbins Twitter
  • Vanessa Robbins Facebook
  • Vanessa Robbins Instagram

Vanessa Robbins is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Portland on April 11, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9054th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanessa Robbins is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vanessa Robbins biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

DarkRoasted 2013-07-11
Absolute perfection
Lancelot1 2011-05-11
This young lady should be required to carry a fire extinguisher wherever she goes ...
bassdude66 2011-04-17
Very hott ! More pics please !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones