Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Velicity Von Dashboard

Velicity Von
Date added:
20060205
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Velicity Von Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Velicity Von
Aliases:
Felicity Von, Velecity Von, Velocity Von, Mrs. Von
Date of Birth:
February 5, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Detroit
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Tribal band on Left bicep; a naked fairy with a small butterfly above right butt cheek; left foot; upside-down rose above pussy; a heart, a gun, a dog, and a tiger head with an arrow in it going around left wrist; anchor top of right foot; small butterfly
Social Media:
  • Velicity Von Facebook
  • Velicity Von MySpace

Velicity Von is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Detroit on February 5, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 746th place. She currently has 278 gallery links and 33 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Velicity Von is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Velicity Von biography

Latest Velicity Von Videos (33)

Added on: 2018-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 866 Duration 5:11 Two big Cocks for the amazing busty Velicity Von
Added on: 2018-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 795 Duration 4:54 Sexy whore Velicity Von got her Asshole fingered
Added on: 2018-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1422 Duration 5:03 Gorgeous Velicity Von has her Ass licked & fucked
Added on: 2018-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 2579 Duration 4:56 Curvy babe Velicity Von enjoys sharing a big Dick
Added on: 2018-08-29 Video Thumbnail Views 629 Duration 5:01 Naughty Velicity Von smothers a Man with her Butt
Added on: 2018-08-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1200 Duration 2:01 Velicity Von shoves Dick up her tight Asshole
Added on: 2018-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1962 Duration 4:58 Busty Babe Velicity Von is a hot little butt Rider
Added on: 2018-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1492 Duration 4:59 Velicity Von gets folded and fucked up her Ass
Added on: 2018-07-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1227 Duration 2:08 Busty Velicity Von gets roughly dicked by nasty BF
Added on: 2018-06-29 Video Thumbnail Views 638 Duration 4:55 Velicity Von gets her Ass stuffed with black Meat

Click here to see all 33 free Velicity Von Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Velicity Von photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 51 comments)

dagreypoupon365 2018-12-17
This is one chick that is not afraid to do interracial. This is why Sara Stone, Carmella Bing, Brandy Talore, Alexis Texas, Jenna Jameson, Memphis Monroe, Stormy Daniels and other ones like them are in the Class of the Non-Interracial Engagers.
selfmadetool 2018-08-14
One of my favorites of all time.
howell1018 2017-05-28
I want to ram my cum filled cock into her cunt until I ejaculate so hard it fills her pussy and runs down her leg while she licks my cock clean while begging me to cum in her mouth. Then a romantic stroll. Nahhh, I fuck her ass after that.
lamarwynn 2015-08-22
Black man kyrptonite sexy blondes and velocity Von is top of our list we miss you sexy
In her heyday, one of the most gorgeous pornstars. Looks used now.
jcorone2000 2015-02-22
I love her work with Lex Steele. She really knows how to take his cum facials.
lamarwynn 2015-02-05
Happy birthday Velicity von
tubnap 2014-04-18
I miss U VV. U and you're short hair style, please, back to me ;)
robot53 2013-08-11
see it in her now f'd up looking face.
robot53 2013-08-11
she seems to yo-yo diet..probably from "partying" Must explain why she got implants, too much yo yo and "partying" stuff causes em to deflate.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones