Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Verona Feldbusch Dashboard

Verona Feldbusch
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Verona Feldbusch Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Verona Feldbusch
Aliases:
Verona Pooth
Date of Birth:
April 30, 1968 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
La Paz, Bolivia
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Verona Feldbusch Facebook

Verona Feldbusch is a Supermodel from Germany. She was born in La Paz, Bolivia on April 30, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 12368th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Verona Feldbusch is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Verona Feldbusch biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones