Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veronica Ospina Dashboard

Veronica Ospina
Date added:
20150123
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Veronica Ospina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veronica Ospina
Aliases:
Veronica Ospina Venegas
Date of Birth:
July 30, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Colombia
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Veronica Ospina Twitter
  • Veronica Ospina Facebook
  • Veronica Ospina LinkedIn
  • Veronica Ospina Instagram

Veronica Ospina is a TV Host from Peru. She was born in Colombia on July 30, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 35364th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veronica Ospina is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Veronica Ospina biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones