Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veronica Sanchez Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Veronica Sanchez
Date added:
20070608
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Veronica Sanchez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veronica Sanchez
Aliases:
Veronica Caravaggio, Veronica Sanches, Veronika Caravaggio
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Veronica Sanchez is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on September 23, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 9635th place. She currently has 59 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veronica Sanchez is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Veronica Sanchez biography

Latest Veronica Sanchez Videos (5)

Added on: 2018-11-14 Video Thumbnail Views 323 Duration 5:02 Nasty Veronica Sanchez enjoys a wild Group Fucking
Added on: 2018-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 696 Duration 5:02 Veronica Sanchez sucks and fucks two big Cocks
Added on: 2018-02-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1208 Duration 3:01 Veronica Sanchez shares a fat Rod with a hot Blode
Added on: 2013-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3640 Duration 4:00 Veronica Sanchez gets licked and fingered by her Friend
Added on: 2013-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 8538 Duration 4:00 Veronica Sanchez and a Pal partake in hot Lesbian action

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Manstink 2018-09-07
Just one comment before mine? Where's the love for this Hungarian hottie? 11 years is a long time for just 2 comments. Girl is smoking hot!
BillSPreston 2016-03-14
What a beauty!! Sad to see she's retired. I can't believe I'm the 1st to leave a comment! She's gorgeous!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones