Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veruca James Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Veruca James
Date added:
20111130
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Veruca James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veruca James
Aliases:
Veruca St Peters, Veronica James
Date of Birth:
April 6, 1989 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Flowers and vines on both hips; lower back above right butt cheek
Social Media:
  • Veruca James Twitter
  • Veruca James YouTube
  • Veruca James Google+
  • Veruca James Instagram

Veruca James is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Chicago on April 6, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 813th place. She currently has 437 gallery links and 47 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veruca James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Veruca James biography

Latest Veruca James Videos (47)

Added on: 2019-03-29 Video Thumbnail Views 393 Duration 2:04 Veruca James gets Mouth Fucking and Ass Drilling
Added on: 2019-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 238 Duration 2:11 Ebony Master punishing hard obedient Veruca James
Added on: 2018-11-14 Video Thumbnail Views 800 Duration 7:03 Veruca James having wild and rough 3some Orgy
Added on: 2018-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 666 Duration 4:30 Veruca James enjoys fucking her own damn Slave
Added on: 2018-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 826 Duration 4:29 Veruca James has her Man licking her Boots and Ass
Added on: 2018-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1265 Duration 4:31 Veruca James loves having a massive black Dick
Added on: 2018-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1671 Duration 4:31 Sweet brunette Veruca James gets her Ass pounded
Added on: 2018-05-19 Video Thumbnail Views 979 Duration 3:00 Veruca James is in bliss getting her Pussy licked
Added on: 2018-05-09 Video Thumbnail Views 906 Duration 4:30 Listen to gorgeous Veruca James needy sex whimpers
Added on: 2018-05-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1726 Duration 11:28 Curvy Looker Veruca James has her Anus pummeled

Click here to see all 47 free Veruca James Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

smuttyduck 2018-03-09
One of my favourite performers!
Dandelion 2017-01-31
she looks like page from wwe
Danoof 2016-08-20
Your opinion, tony1967, much like your grammar, is juvenile and crude.
MrKurac 2016-06-11
great girl...i especially love her face
jackomano 2016-05-07
Very fun to watch.
Nostferatu 2015-12-07
Go Big Black Cock... The Contrast is amazing.
Chumpyman 2015-09-19
Veruca is very pretty, and best of all doesn't look like a cookie cutter fake-tit blonde pornstar. Instead Veruca features an exotic face with lovely black hair, a slim yet curvy frame and nice natural breasts. She's awesome.
tony1967 2015-04-02
if she didn't do really hardcore stuff and do black men nobody would look at her but she'll have to continue to do really hardcore just to keep working in porn there's definitely not any glamour shots of her in her future all ANAL BLACKS + FACIALS/CUM
lamarwynn 2015-03-27
Veruca James is such a sexy beast love her
monkeyspanky45 2014-11-13
yeah shes best for beta cuckolds
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones