Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vicki Chase Dashboard

Vicki Chase
Date added:
20100312
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vicki Chase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vicki Chase
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Vicky Chase
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
"II-VI-VIII-V" on left side of torso; small red flower on left bikini line; Gumby on inside right ankle; skull and crossbones on back left ankle
Social Media:
  • Vicki Chase Twitter
  • Vicki Chase YouTube
  • Vicki Chase Instagram

Vicki Chase is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on February 6, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 697th place. She currently has 564 gallery links and 56 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vicki Chase is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vicki Chase biography

Latest Vicki Chase Videos (56)

Added on: 2019-01-15 Video Thumbnail Views 351 Duration 2:08 Vicki Chase gets double Chuck in MMF Threesome
Added on: 2018-11-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1309 Duration 2:12 Schoolgirl Vicki Chase rides a Rod reverse Cowgirl
Added on: 2018-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 851 Duration 4:30 Vicki Chase licked out and fucked in a Threesome
Added on: 2018-11-05 Video Thumbnail Views 879 Duration 4:30 Vicki Chase gets involved in massive group Orgy
Added on: 2018-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 846 Duration 11:05 Vicki Chase and Anikka Albrite share a big Dong
Added on: 2018-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 787 Duration 5:01 Vicki Chase gets to service Boners in a Gangbang
Added on: 2018-09-25 Video Thumbnail Views 430 Duration 5:01 Vicki Chase in white Stockings takes a hard Dick
Added on: 2018-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 322 Duration 2:08 Hottie Vicki Chase licks & toys Ash Hollywoods Vag
Added on: 2018-08-19 Video Thumbnail Views 905 Duration 2:08 Vicki Chase lets her Boyfriend jizz her hairy Vag
Added on: 2018-08-04 Video Thumbnail Views 2312 Duration 2:03 Latina Vicki Chase gets her Beaver roughly pounded

Click here to see all 56 free Vicki Chase Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2018-12-21
really sexy babe. Merry Christmas.
Yeow 2018-10-31
Her new nose-job looks GREAT--nice and pointy. But I most appreciate her enthusiastic DEEPTHROAT skills! :D
fliphedd7 2017-11-25
Dear God in Heaven, thank you for letting me live long enough to see 30-something women who look like THIS. Vicki Chase is perfection (for my $, only Latina brunettes can make you think: Russia? Fuck Russia). Whoever Eric John is, he's one lucky bastard
milesobrian 2017-02-06
My very best to one of porn's best-Happy Birthday Vicki!
she has such a cute face that needs my cum all over it
tony1967 2016-04-25
a nice piece of ass! why does it seem that most latina girls really know how to deep throat and are great cocksuckers this one is great at everything it seems anal, coitus, oral nice ass too which I covered but i'd choose a latina girl if I were stranded
Wasabi 2016-01-03
@ 30 years old and looking hot.
southernboy2121 2015-07-16
I love me some Vicki Chase!!!
milesobrian 2015-02-06
Vicki and Daisy Dukes both turn 30 today...and would they be fine together...oh yeah! Happy Birthday baby!
jayrey82 2015-02-05
Happy 30th Birthday sexy girl !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones