Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vicki Chase Dashboard

Vicki Chase
Date added:
20100312
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vicki Chase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vicki Chase
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Vicky Chase
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
"II-VI-VIII-V" on left side of torso; small red flower on left bikini line; Gumby on inside right ankle; skull and crossbones on back left ankle
Social Media:
  • Vicki Chase Twitter
  • Vicki Chase YouTube
  • Vicki Chase Instagram

Vicki Chase is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on February 6, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 509th place. She currently has 530 gallery links and 54 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vicki Chase is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vicki Chase biography

Latest Vicki Chase Videos (54)

Added on: 2018-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 42 Duration 4:30 Vicki Chase licked out and fucked in a Threesome
Added on: 2018-11-05 Video Thumbnail Views 651 Duration 4:30 Vicki Chase gets involved in massive group Orgy
Added on: 2018-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 612 Duration 11:05 Vicki Chase and Anikka Albrite share a big Dong
Added on: 2018-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 556 Duration 5:01 Vicki Chase gets to service Boners in a Gangbang
Added on: 2018-09-25 Video Thumbnail Views 262 Duration 5:01 Vicki Chase in white Stockings takes a hard Dick
Added on: 2018-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 277 Duration 2:08 Hottie Vicki Chase licks & toys Ash Hollywoods Vag
Added on: 2018-08-19 Video Thumbnail Views 701 Duration 2:08 Vicki Chase lets her Boyfriend jizz her hairy Vag
Added on: 2018-08-04 Video Thumbnail Views 2154 Duration 2:03 Latina Vicki Chase gets her Beaver roughly pounded
Added on: 2018-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1218 Duration 2:08 Vicki Chase gets her Ass drilled and Mouth filled
Added on: 2018-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1790 Duration 4:59 Hot Latina Vicki Chase sits on top of a huge Prick

Click here to see all 54 free Vicki Chase Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 31 of 31 comments)

Yeow 2018-10-31
Her new nose-job looks GREAT--nice and pointy. But I most appreciate her enthusiastic DEEPTHROAT skills! :D
fliphedd7 2017-11-25
Dear God in Heaven, thank you for letting me live long enough to see 30-something women who look like THIS. Vicki Chase is perfection (for my $, only Latina brunettes can make you think: Russia? Fuck Russia). Whoever Eric John is, he's one lucky bastard
milesobrian 2017-02-06
My very best to one of porn's best-Happy Birthday Vicki!
she has such a cute face that needs my cum all over it
tony1967 2016-04-25
a nice piece of ass! why does it seem that most latina girls really know how to deep throat and are great cocksuckers this one is great at everything it seems anal, coitus, oral nice ass too which I covered but i'd choose a latina girl if I were stranded
Wasabi 2016-01-03
@ 30 years old and looking hot.
southernboy2121 2015-07-16
I love me some Vicki Chase!!!
milesobrian 2015-02-06
Vicki and Daisy Dukes both turn 30 today...and would they be fine together...oh yeah! Happy Birthday baby!
jayrey82 2015-02-05
Happy 30th Birthday sexy girl !
AusSteveW 2014-12-24
Vicki you are oh so nice! I especially love your sweet open ass and all of your anal scenes! What I wouldn't give to be your partner in those scenes! Swwweeeeeeettt!
johndow40 2014-10-27
Vicki Chase is top Latino Heat,beautiful girl with s lovely face and ass,Love wanking off watching your vids.
primitiveone 2014-09-16
I love the sexy latina Vicki Chase love her work gorgeous body amazing Bootay. #iLoveVickiChase @KennyRMan
onehournap 2014-08-12
Looks just like my girlfriend. Both born around the same time too, apparently. Well I ain't complaining.
thisis4me 2014-06-07
Vicki I wood love to follow you around in your leopard thong,and make love to you...yummy....
WMac 2014-04-09
Love Vicki's scenes; my balls ache just looking at her!
milesobrian 2014-02-06
Hope you have a wonderful birthday today Vicki! You are so fine!
weinerwanker 2014-01-25
Vicki is a good little cocksucker who knows how to take a big sticky load all over her face!
weinerwanker 2014-01-25
Good little slut knows how to take big hot loads all over her sweet face.
weedmanone8seven 2013-08-30
She is fine cute face and cute lil body
gazzo45 2013-07-31
Sexy little cutie with a lovely body.
southernboy2121 2013-05-19
Jesus fucking christ!!!! What a stunner!!! Love the up close shots and anal gaping skills!!! The complete package!!!
DP SharonLee 2013-02-03
Stunning girl with great natural tits, wanna see in lots of gangbangs with tons of DPs, squirting, swallowing and bukkake facials.
05TacoRunner 2012-10-06
shes so hotttt!!! she kinda looks like adriana sage but vicki is more sexy
southernboy2121 2012-09-08
Such a Hottie!!! I want to plug her asshole!!!
mnhalestrom 2012-08-06
love her. so gorgeous.
This is a super skilled whore she should teach cock sucking to all ladies in porn who strive to be better whores.
skings711 2011-12-12
Ticklebelly,check out Latin Booty dvd,Vicki and other Brazilian babes are doing anal with that helps you out.
daredevil4ctg 2011-10-20
ANAL ANAL ANAL ANAL ANAL ANAL ANAL ANAL ANAL ANAL ANAL ANAL ANAL ANAL !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
porno dan 2011-06-29
The MVP - Most Valuable Pussy at Immoral Productions!
milesobrian 2011-05-17
Ok,I fell in love when I 1st saw Vicki-then I saw her squirt-now I want to marry her ASAP!
camplo72 2010-07-07
perfect toes an feet!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones