Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vicki McCarty Dashboard

No Image of Vicki McCarty available
Date added:
20020923
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vicki McCarty Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vicki McCarty
Aliases:
Vicki Iovine
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1954 (64 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Vicki McCarty is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on January 13, 1954. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 47136th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vicki McCarty status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Vicki McCarty biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones