Vicky Vette Videos and Photos (961) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vicky Vette Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Vicky Vette
Date added:
20040215
Country:
Norway
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vicky Vette Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vicky Vette
Aliases:
Vickey Vette, Vicki Vette, V. Vail, Sticky Vicky, Vicky the Viking Vixen
Date of Birth:
June 12, 1965 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stavanger
Country of Origin:
Norway
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Vicky Vette Twitter
  • Vicky Vette Facebook
  • Vicky Vette YouTube
  • Vicky Vette Instagram

Vicky Vette is a Porn Star from Norway. She was born in Stavanger on June 12, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 171th place. She currently has 961 gallery links and 47 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vicky Vette is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vicky Vette biography

Latest Vicky Vette Videos (47)

Added on: 2019-08-10 Video Thumbnail Views 332 Duration 2:08 Vicky Vette gets naked and fucks her Vag with Toys
Added on: 2019-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1119 Duration 2:03 Busty Vicky Vette masturbates with a double Dildo
Added on: 2018-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 5395 Duration 2:12 Busty Wife Vicky Vette gets anllly pumped by Lover
Added on: 2018-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 4809 Duration 2:00 Hot busty Nurse Vicky Vette serves her Patient
Added on: 2018-07-27 Video Thumbnail Views 6310 Duration 2:09 Busty Vicky Vette gets fucked by her horny Trainer
Added on: 2017-05-30 Video Thumbnail Views 15007 Duration 2:06 Horny Bride Vicky Vette is banging the Best Man
Added on: 2017-03-25 Video Thumbnail Views 22025 Duration 7:13 Vicky Vette gets licked before fucking Outdoors
Added on: 2015-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 40837 Duration 4:05 Gorgeous Vicky Vette gets screwed by a horny Stud
Added on: 2015-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 13417 Duration 2:00 Vicky Vette gets licked by a Guy while giving Head
Added on: 2015-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 13641 Duration 10:56 Vicky Vette stuffs her Face in a hot Chick's Pussy

Click here to see all 47 free Vicky Vette Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Vicky Vette's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Vicky Vette photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Vicky Vette Official Site Review

Vicky Vette rating: 9/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

What can I say about Vicky-Vette that hasn't been said before? That she's one of the best performers of our generation? That she's a smoking hot MILF? That her boobs and smile will give you a boner? You've heard all of that before but I wrote them again to remind you of what a treasure this Norwegian beauty is. Her site has a ton to offer and the network access is a cherry on top of an already perfect cake! Visit Vicky Vette

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 160 comments)

tenillechisolm 2019-07-17
She was a committed bigot who didnt like black men.
essexy 2019-07-03
Another point she's married so surely she gets an even bigger shout who she fucks.
essexy 2019-06-23
Yet more vile from the usual suspects...leave the woman alone its up to her who she fucked and lets look at it she must have chosen wisely seeing as its her husband usually and what other porn girl looks this good at 54
capmann1880 2019-02-19
She's truly beautiful in her younger stuff. With her more recent work, you gotta keep in mind she is 50+. Her fake tits and body have aged pretty well. All of us would be satisfied if our wife looked like this at age 53.
Tiger_Jet 2019-01-31
more anal please...
dagreypoupon365 2019-01-26
She scared to do interracial but did scenes with Ron Jeremy, Dick Nasty, and Rick Masters who are nasty as hell. She has no class.
robot53 2018-12-06
Fake tits & fucked up teeth. I don't think she prioritized things properly in regards to her appearance.
robot53 2018-12-06
Sorry, but she has jacked up teeth and fake tits. She should have fixed the teeth instead of fucking up her tits.
capmann1880 2018-12-03
Manstink, 100% accurate. I'm not much older than you and I agree she can compete w/the youngest girls on here. Vicky Vette & Anita Dark are probably the two hottest MILFs in the business. Throw in Julia Ann & Brandi Love, too, I suppose. But Vicky--wow!
Tiger_Jet 2018-08-28
need to do more anal
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones