Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Dark Dashboard

Victoria Dark
Date added:
20061009
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Dark Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Dark
Aliases:
Victoria Park
Date of Birth:
February 10, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right hip (tribal)

Victoria Dark is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on February 10, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 30909th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Dark is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Victoria Dark biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

TheQuestionLives 2010-06-22
Nice body, nice ass
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones