Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria White Dashboard

Victoria White
Date added:
20090924
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria White
Aliases:
Charity Love, Scarlett Jolie
Date of Birth:
March 29, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Victoria White Twitter
  • Victoria White MySpace

Victoria White is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on March 29, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 896th place. She currently has 395 gallery links and 32 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria White biography

Latest Victoria White Videos (32)

Added on: 2018-05-06 Video Thumbnail Views 3615 Duration 2:10 Studs bang Victoria White and fill up her hot Cunt
Added on: 2018-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 991 Duration 8:40 Slender Beauty Victoria White fingers her wet Cunt
Added on: 2018-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1662 Duration 8:38 Sexy Victoria White loves being fucked from behind
Added on: 2018-04-15 Video Thumbnail Views 21479 Duration 7:39 Luscious Victoria White sits on top of a hard Dick
Added on: 2018-04-06 Video Thumbnail Views 3982 Duration 8:41 Victoria White makes a hard Shaft cum on her Face
Added on: 2018-03-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1390 Duration 2:09 Master ties up Victoria White and whips her Butt
Added on: 2018-03-16 Video Thumbnail Views 3647 Duration 7:37 Victoria White and her BFF take on throbbing Dong
Added on: 2018-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 4483 Duration 2:09 Stud pumps Victoria White's Ass and fills her Mug
Added on: 2018-02-17 Video Thumbnail Views 2379 Duration 3:01 Victoria White plays with her Pussy and Dude's Rod
Added on: 2018-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2710 Duration 2:02 Victoria White shows Twat and Body in front of Cam

Click here to see all 32 free Victoria White Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Victoria White photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Victoria White Official Site Review

Victoria White rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Victoria White.puba.com will definitely turn you on if you're looking for a smoking hot babe that loves to suck cock and fuck in front of the camera. Her member's area is jam packed with great quality porn featuring her masturbating and fucking other guys. I enjoyed the video quality, photo galleries, playback options and bonus sites included. I think you're going to have a good time with this pass overall. If they could add video update dates to each scene, that would be great. Check it out today. Visit Victoria White

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

howell1018 2017-06-20
My cock needs to fuck her cunt.
KingPorn 2017-05-23
I'd love to feel the grip of Victoria's asshole!! Did she retire??
darklighter1 2017-03-01
Victoria White looks as hot as ever! Just rediscovered her on another site. She's delicious!
jcorone2000 2015-02-23
She did IR with an Asian guy. She said it was her best scene. I hope she does more IR and expand to bukakke gangbangs and more. If she wants a exciting fun and a financial rewarding career then she will expand her fan base and do IR with Dogfart and more
budafknpest 2014-12-12
Gorgeous girl. Outstanding!
Fordred 2014-12-07
Beautiful and sexy
filapino 2014-05-05
God I love this girl!
damonos 2014-02-10
many girls have fuck me-eyes, this girl had a fuck me-face :)
rodsodomy 2013-08-21
I need my big cock in her asshole!
Powerage78 2013-08-20
Reminds me a lot of Kelly Bundy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones