Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vika Volkova Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Vika Volkova
Date added:
20110930
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vika Volkova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vika Volkova
Aliases:
Emma Piquet, Vicca, Karen, Kaiya, Cat, Maggi, Victoria, Sasha, Maia, Rosemary, Martina, Maria Ivanova
Date of Birth:
August 16, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint-Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33A-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Vika Volkova is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Saint-Petersburg on August 16, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 11267th place. She currently has 72 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vika Volkova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vika Volkova biography

Latest Vika Volkova Videos (20)

Added on: 2019-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 644 Duration 2:11 Big-dicked BF drills and fills Vika Volkova's Tush
Added on: 2019-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 876 Duration 7:00 Vika Volkova lets a Guy finish on her shaved Cunt
Added on: 2018-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1422 Duration 2:11 BF probing Vika Volkova's tight Tush and creams it
Added on: 2018-09-22 Video Thumbnail Views 896 Duration 2:09 Vika Volkova spreads her long Legs & rides a Stick
Added on: 2018-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1262 Duration 2:11 BF licking Vika Volkova's Vag and drilling her Ass
Added on: 2018-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 890 Duration 2:11 Young Babe Vika Volkova gets fucked hard POV Style
Added on: 2018-07-05 Video Thumbnail Views 737 Duration 2:03 Vika Volkova takes Cock Ride & gets Cumshot on Ass
Added on: 2018-05-07 Video Thumbnail Views 2333 Duration 2:08 Vika Volkova strips down & shows off Sex Skills
Added on: 2018-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 5531 Duration 2:09 Vika Volkova rams her tight Ass on BFs Baby-Maker
Added on: 2017-12-02 Video Thumbnail Views 6697 Duration 2:05 Cute Vika Volkova is shaging anally with Boyfriend

Click here to see all 20 free Vika Volkova Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-11
I want to unload my semen into her cunt.
AusSteveW 2016-06-16
A nice round ass just made for fucking! And her legs look hot when she is in heels too! I like this chick a bit and would love to see more from her!
guyute 2015-06-26
Can't believe how sexy this girl is.. yum
le dieron un muy buen regalo: uina polla grande y tiesa ja ja ja
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones