Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Violet Vasquez Dashboard

Violet Vasquez
Date added:
20081226
Country:
Puerto Rico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Violet Vasquez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Violet Vasquez
Aliases:
Fransheliz Vasquez, Luccia Cardona, Gia Garcia
Date of Birth:
July 25, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
The Bronx, New York City
Country of Origin:
Puerto Rico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-22-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Left side of stomach; left hip; right lower back; back of the neck

Violet Vasquez is a Porn Star from Puerto Rico. She was born in The Bronx, New York City on July 25, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4644th place. She currently has 69 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Violet Vasquez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Violet Vasquez biography

Latest Violet Vasquez Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-06-10 Video Thumbnail Views 27217 Duration 10:19 Violet Vasquez shows off her Dick sucking and fucking Abilities
Added on: 2012-02-19 Video Thumbnail Views 18953 Duration 4:11 Latina Violet Vasquez bouncing on a Cock she just sucked
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

thisis4me 2017-11-26
Violet is a beauty,that ass really looks good in her g strings,wood love for her to sit on my face....Yummyyyy....
milesobrian 2014-01-18
Love her with the longer and sluttier hair length...small boobs and the tats-not a problem!
Bandito3711 2012-04-07
Geeze so hot & fuckin a hot little juicy mammi WITH A FAT FUCKIN definitely needs to slow down on the tats,borderline over 's that a tat of the grim reaper on her calf?...C'MON MAMMI WHHYYY??!
Bandito3711 2012-04-07
Geeze so hot & fuckin a hot little juicy mammi WITH A FAT FUCKIN definitely needs to slow down on the tats,borderline over 's that a tat of the grim reaper on her calf?...C'MON MAMMI WHHYYY??!
blindedinchains 2012-02-21
If only she had some tits to match that ass!
TITE 2011-09-16
I'M LIKE'N THAT AZZ!!
freedy666 2011-07-01
mi amor con que se alimentan en centro america que las hembras estan ricas ,increible tracero para estarle besando todo el dia tu fantastico tracero esta divino
freedy666 2011-07-01
dios que hembrota que tracero perfecto tienes mi amor ,tienes una carita de putita ,ese tracero perfecto quiero romperlo
milesobrian 2011-06-12
Whew, that's a very hot young lady!
eric5000 2011-04-03
what a seductive little girl, those eyes and the looks she throws the camera can cause a man to do what ever she wants, including me!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones