Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valentina Rossi Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Valentina Rossi
Date added:
20080509
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Valentina Rossi 
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: January 18, 1985 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Ariana Agia, Lacy Sands, Valentina Frascaroli 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-23-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - 2013 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3528 Rank yesterday 4565
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper