Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanessa Cage Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Vanessa Cage
Date added:
20100617
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Vanessa Cage 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Vanessa Cage Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Coral Springs  
Date of Birth: November 19, 1991 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Venessa Cage 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2019 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: 3 stars on right foot; red maple leaf behind right ear; script on right ring finger next to pinky finger. 
Piercings: Navel; tongue 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
941 Rank yesterday 680
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper