Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vega Vixen Biography

Vega Vixen
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Vega Vixen 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Vega Vixen aka Sandy Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: December 17, 1976 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Jane, Sandy Fantasy, Femke, Jary Valentine, Femke A, Abbie, Liza, Sandy A, Sandy E, Sandy Zsanett, Tonya, Zsanett, Zsanett Egerhazi, Zsannette 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1998 - 2018 (20 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Dolphin on right ankle 
Piercings: None 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
401 Rank yesterday 330
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Keisha Grey 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Julia Ann