Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veronica Castro Biography

Veronica Castro
Date added:
20030324
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Veronica Castro 
Profession:
Actress
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Mexico
Province / State: Distrito Federal 
Place of Birth: Mexico City 
Date of Birth: October 19, 1952 (65 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Big Vero 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35C-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1964 - 2018 (54 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Veronica Castro Bobby Ball Agency 4116 W Magnolia Blvd. Suite 205 Burbank, CA 91505 USA  
Extra text: For her work in television, theater, movies and in the recording industry, Castro's handprints are imbedded at the Paseo de las Luminarias in Mexico City. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
14346 Rank yesterday 18513
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Actresses Top Searches more...

1 Emily Ratajkowski 4 Traci Lords 7 Alexandra Daddario 10 Milana Vayntrub 13 Salma Hayek
2 Farrah Abraham 5 Kaley Cuoco 8 Scarlett Johansson 11 Olivia Wilde 14 Margot Robbie
3 Halle Berry 6 Jennifer Lawrence 9 Lindsay Lohan 12 Megan Fox 15 Emma Watson