Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veruca James Biography

Veruca James
Date added:
20111130
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Veruca James 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Veruca James Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Chicago 
Date of Birth: April 6, 1989 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Veruca St Peters, Veronica James 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2011 - 2018 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flowers and vines on both hips; lower back above right butt cheek 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: 2017 XRCO Award: Unsung Siren. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
635 Rank yesterday 616
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Lucie Wilde 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Emily Bloom
2 Brett Rossi 5 Alex Grey 8 Anya Olsen 11 Piper Perri 14 Blake Bartelli
3 Eva Lovia 6 Nina Elle 9 Malena Morgan 12 Viola Oh 15 Leah Gotti