Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Sweet Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Victoria Sweet
Date added:
20050316
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Victoria Sweet 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Hollywood 
Date of Birth: May 4, 1984 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Victoria Sweety, Angelina Stoli 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2016 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Big one on her back; left shoulder blade 
Piercings: Both nipples; navel; left nostril; tongue 
Extra text: Heritage: Italian and Mexican. Years Active / 2004-2010.  
Filmography: All Victoria Sweet DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2514 Rank yesterday 4168
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper