Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Tiffani Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Victoria Tiffani
Date added:
20101220
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Victoria Tiffani 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: April 5, 1990 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Cutie Slimmer, Vicktoria, Dolly Doble, Victoria Tiffani, Anya, Ioana Oakley, Tiffany, Jenna, Marmalade, Mira, Paula K, Polie, Polly, Stephanie, Zara 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32A-23-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2010 - 2014 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
686 Rank yesterday 1029
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Blake Bartelli
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Emily Bloom