Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Virginia La Belle Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Virginia La Belle
Date added:
20090113
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Virginia La Belle 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: July 5, 1986 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Virginia Wonder, Shelly Mimon, Virginee, Virginiee, Imogene 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38D-28-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2019 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years active: 2005 - present 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4506 Rank yesterday 5044
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper