Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Wendy Jayne Dashboard

Wendy Jayne
Date added:
20030815
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Wendy Jayne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Wendy Jayne
Aliases:
Wendy Jane
Date of Birth:
August 9, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Walsall, Staffordshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34E-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left hip
Social Media:
  • Wendy Jayne MySpace

Wendy Jayne is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Walsall, Staffordshire on August 9, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 10644th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Wendy Jayne is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Wendy Jayne biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones