Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Whitney Fears Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Whitney Fears
Date added:
20071204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Whitney Fears Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Whitney Fears
Aliases:
Andrea Evans
Date of Birth:
June 25, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Island
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; nipples
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Whitney Fears MySpace

Whitney Fears is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Island on June 25, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 8548th place. She currently has 77 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Whitney Fears is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Whitney Fears biography

Latest Whitney Fears Videos (7)

Added on: 2018-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 748 Duration 2:07 Whitney Fears choked by a lot of Willies at once
Added on: 2018-02-27 Video Thumbnail Views 575 Duration 4:57 Whitney Fears gets nailed hard by a two Studs
Added on: 2017-10-25 Video Thumbnail Views 10904 Duration 4:59 Hot MILF Whitney Fears gets nailed in a Threesome
Added on: 2015-05-13 Video Thumbnail Views 9622 Duration 8:59 Whitney Fears blows and rides some ebony Boner
Added on: 2014-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 13907 Duration 2:32 Whitney Fears gets gangbanged by three ebony Dudes
Added on: 2013-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 33227 Duration 26:45 Blonde Whitney Fears satisfies 3 massive Cocks at the same Time
Added on: 2013-01-23 Video Thumbnail Views 17377 Duration 2:21 Whitney Fears gets her pussy ravaged by many big, black Dicks
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Whitney Fears photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

tony1967 2013-06-17
she's a beautiful cocksucker and is the perfect weight not too heavy not too skinny either.
jeepsw 2012-10-18
this girl is the perfect bbc whore i wanna take her home to mom and eat her cum filled cunt
TigerWolf1772 2012-07-08
Let's focus on what' important; this girl knows how to take dick & she gives excellent Gangbang!
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-27
Lose another 20 lbs. and suck that cellulite outta your thighs, gaaagggg!!
ninapettersson 2011-02-27
Squirt - squirt - squirt - that's what I've been doing lately. Score: 7 of 10!
martybonza99 2011-01-15
she needs my sperm on her face. i have a big load to give. it would look cool dripping off her nose.
mtaa 2010-02-14
nasty whore but a little innocent face
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones