Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Whitney Westgate Dashboard

Whitney Westgate
Date added:
20120728
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Whitney Westgate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Whitney Westgate
Aliases:
Alexis Myers
Date of Birth:
January 31, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Middletown
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-24-28
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Upper back; right side of abdomen; inner left wrist
Social Media:
  • Whitney Westgate Twitter

Whitney Westgate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Middletown on January 31, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 36th place. She currently has 325 gallery links and 35 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Whitney Westgate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Whitney Westgate biography

Latest Whitney Westgate Videos (35)

Added on: 2017-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 6812 Duration 3:00 Whitney Westgates sexy blue Eyes and POV blow job
Added on: 2016-11-14 Video Thumbnail Views 26259 Duration 3:00 Whitney Westgate fucked Doggystyle after Blowjob
Added on: 2016-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 13156 Duration 7:20 Perfect Whitney Westgate touching herself at Work
Added on: 2016-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 4842 Duration 2:06 Horny Whitney Westgate masturbates in the Kitchen
Added on: 2016-02-19 Video Thumbnail Views 30478 Duration 10:02 Whitney Westgate fucks after playing with her Toy
Added on: 2015-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 65730 Duration 11:55 Whitney Westgate has her Asshole stretched hard
Added on: 2015-11-17 Video Thumbnail Views 25040 Duration 2:05 Whitney Westgate gives BJ after some hard fucking
Added on: 2015-11-01 Video Thumbnail Views 14315 Duration 4:00 Whitney Westgate rubs her wet Twat after a Swim
Added on: 2015-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 31617 Duration 4:44 Whitney Westgate covers herself in Oil then fucks
Added on: 2015-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 47032 Duration 4:53 Whitney Westgate swallows and bangs his hard Wood

Click here to see all 35 free Whitney Westgate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 89 comments)

darklighter1 2018-02-26
What I wouldn't give to wake up to this stunning beauty everyday. She's perfection.
ragnar59a 2018-01-31
Happy birthday Whitney!
ragnar59a 2018-01-31
Happy birthday Whitney!
WhitneyWestgate 2017-09-25
Twitter: @misswestgate1 Instagram: @WhitneyWestgate4
PJPowers 2017-06-23
Super hot!! Please come back!
Fordred 2017-06-22
I am glad she retired. Nowadays (((they))) are forcing young white women to do interracial scenes.
damonos 2017-05-30
retired? it's a joke, right?
darklighter1 2017-05-05
She's on of my favorites. Sad she retired, but I hope everything is OK with her and I wish her lots of happiness!
KingPorn 2017-04-18
Really sucks she left! So Hot! At least we got to see her asshole fucked good and deep before she quit! Whitney, God hates quitters! Bring your tight little asshole back...it needs gaped!
Soxfan14 2017-04-12
The reason she retired may be in her recent weight loss. So skinny now. Her formerly perfect globes are much smaller. She doesn't look right. Sad.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones