Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Wifey Dashboard

Wifey
Date added:
20061014
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Wifey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Wifey
Aliases:
Wifeys World
Date of Birth:
May 15, 1965 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oregon City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Wifey Twitter

Wifey is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oregon City on May 15, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 99th place. She currently has 678 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Wifey is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Wifey biography

Latest Wifey Videos (27)

Added on: 2016-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 31533 Duration 2:04 Blonde Hottie Wifey loves sucking a thick Schlong
Added on: 2015-12-25 Video Thumbnail Views 26791 Duration 2:13 Gorgeous Cougar Wifey gives Blowjob at Christmas
Added on: 2015-12-20 Video Thumbnail Views 60357 Duration 2:20 Wifey fucked doggy Style near the Christmas Tree
Added on: 2015-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 38317 Duration 2:02 Sexy Milf Wifey kneels and sucks a massive Penis
Added on: 2015-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 54439 Duration 2:01 Hot Model Wifey gets fucked and jizzed by her Man
Added on: 2015-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 48015 Duration 2:04 Wifey teases with her big Boobs and screws hard
Added on: 2015-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 43745 Duration 2:06 Naughty Wifey spreads her Legs for his large Pole
Added on: 2015-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 29862 Duration 2:30 Sexy Babe Wifey sucks on a Guy's hard Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 39742 Duration 2:08 Blonde Babe Wifey seduces her Man and gets banged
Added on: 2015-05-09 Video Thumbnail Views 22348 Duration 2:18 Wifey swallows Cock and bangs while blindfolded

Click here to see all 27 free Wifey Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Wifey's Personal Store

Wifey Official Site Review

Wifey rating: 9.1/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Wifey is that chick you simply can't get enough of and once you get sucked into her world, you won't want to leave. Why would you? This hot MILF is a lot of fun to watch and she's made Wifey's World a must-visit spot for anyone who loves to watch a hot big tittied MILF getting pounded and jizzed on. You deserve to treat yourself to this blonde and all the naughtiness she's dishing out. Visit Wifey

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 109 comments)

eh1968 2018-11-29
she needs a man to appreciate that body and show it to the world
RicHandsome_1970 2018-11-18
Will she do the darkside???
DONKEY96 2018-10-10
Just sold her house this month for $1.8 million. Here's a tip... with those proceeds take a portion and buy professional photography equipment, ie. A 4k camera and hire a REAL photographer. Embrace 2019 for the love of humanity!
RicHandsome_1970 2018-08-28
love to see her do a gangbang)
Yeow 2018-06-05
How can some guys can think her boob-ular appendages are "natural", when there's so much *scarring* around the entire perimeter of her over-stretched aureolae? In fact duh right one looks more butchered than the left, as if something "went wrong" =:O
Yeow 2018-06-03
Has her pussy been horribly disfigured in a tragic accident?... you NEVER see it, WTF? Perhaps a greased cucumber in the backdoor would make her less shy???
DONKEY96 2018-05-27
The "photographer" needs to be shot. Dumb ass has wasted YEARS of this beauties with HORRIBLE quality pictures.
laidoff2 2018-05-07
Wait! She's taking on new dick? How can i get a try out?
XRay 2018-04-08
Lay off the wanna see how her face looks without all that stuff.
KingPorn 2018-02-07
Her 52 year old asshole needs a rough gape-fuck!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones