Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Wendi White Biography

Wendi White
Date added:
20031111
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Wendi White 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: September 12, 1983 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Lara, Eve, Marketa, Audrey, Ami, Lara Mountjoy 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34F-28-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2006 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Wendi White DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9132 Rank yesterday 6460
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Kendra Lust 15 Dillion Harper