Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Whitney Wright Biography

Whitney Wright
Date added:
20161031
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Whitney Wright 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Whitney Wright Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OK - Oklahoma 
Place of Birth: Oklahoma City 
Date of Birth: September 20, 1991 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Whitney FTV 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2016 - 2018 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel; left ear, VCH 
Extra text: Twistys Treat of the Month - April 2018

2018 AVN Nominee - Best New Starlet

2018 XRCO Award: Best New Starlet 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1927 Rank yesterday 1655
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Riley Reid 15 Alexis Texas