Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Xev Delexx Dashboard

Xev Delexx
Date added:
20101108
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Xev Delexx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Xev Delexx
Aliases:
Mistress Irony
Date of Birth:
November 5, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Quebec, Canada
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Xev Delexx Twitter
  • Xev Delexx Facebook

Xev Delexx is a Adult Model from Canada. She was born in Quebec, Canada on November 5, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 12921th place. She currently has 15 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Xev Delexx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Xev Delexx biography

Latest Xev Delexx Videos (3)

Added on: 2018-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 445 Duration 2:09 Mistress Xev Delexx spanks and toys tied up Blonde
Added on: 2018-03-29 Video Thumbnail Views 670 Duration 2:09 Xev Delexx spanks and whips Ass of meek Housewife
Added on: 2018-03-14 Video Thumbnail Views 793 Duration 2:10 Xev Delexx spanks and toys with Hitachi her Slave
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones