Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yana Zavgorodnyaya Dashboard

Yana Zavgorodnyaya
Date added:
20111115
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yana Zavgorodnyaya Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yana Zavgorodnyaya
Aliases:
Cute Kimberly
Date of Birth:
August 11, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
tongue
Tattoos:
None

Yana Zavgorodnyaya is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born in Moscow on August 11, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 20761th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yana Zavgorodnyaya is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yana Zavgorodnyaya biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

squallumz 2013-03-20
i was telling a friend about her to other day. it was then i realized i had no idea how to say her name. he just looked at me blankly.
moha05 2012-03-02
So sweeeeet... :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones