Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yanina A Dashboard

Yanina A
Date added:
20120903
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yanina A Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yanina A
Aliases:
Yanina Candis, Yanina Ahe
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yanina A is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born on November 30, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 5966th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yanina A is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yanina A biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Claton 2014-02-19
what must I do for to see that hot blondie in mmf scenes?
apgpl 2013-08-24
God has created Yanina Candis!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones