Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yanka Dashboard

Yanka
Date added:
20020220
Country:
Portugal
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yanka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yanka
Aliases:
Kelly Adams
Date of Birth:
May 3, 1978 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Porto
Country of Origin:
Portugal
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yanka is a Porn Star from Portugal. She was born in Porto on May 3, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 11487th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yanka is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yanka biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

CoolJoe 2012-08-08
Feia cumó caralho... LOL
moha05 2012-03-03
SOOOOOOOOOOOOO HOOOOOOOOOOOOT!!! :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones