Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yuki Aito Dashboard

No Image of Yuki Aito available
Date added:
20111130
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yuki Aito Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yuki Aito
Aliases:
Yuuki Aito, Yuhki Aito, Hiyori Nanoka
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Unknown (add)
Measurements:
33C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yuki Aito is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born on March 30, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 36990th place. She currently has 0 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yuki Aito is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yuki Aito biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones