Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yuu Amamiya Dashboard

Yuu Amamiya
Date added:
20080429
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yuu Amamiya Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yuu Amamiya
Aliases:
Yu Amamiya
Date of Birth:
July 7, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34E-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Yuu Amamiya is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born on July 7, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 20353th place. She currently has 4 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yuu Amamiya status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Yuu Amamiya biography

Latest Yuu Amamiya Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-05-26 Video Thumbnail Views 10185 Duration 3:04 Yuu Amamiya gets taken from behind and fucked hard
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-07-07
Let's all wish Yuu a very sexy and horny birthday!Me want to love you long time!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones