Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yuuki Makoto Dashboard

No Image of Yuuki Makoto available
Date added:
20140415
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yuuki Makoto Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yuuki Makoto
Aliases:
Makoto Yuhki, Mai Okada, Makoto Yuki
Date of Birth:
July 7, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yuuki Makoto is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa on July 7, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 26267th place. She currently has 0 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yuuki Makoto is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yuuki Makoto biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones