Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yuzu Shiina Dashboard

No Image of Yuzu Shiina available
Date added:
20120426
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yuzu Shiina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yuzu Shiina
Aliases:
Ayu Kimishima, Haruhi Morishita, Hikaru Shiina, Konomi Mizusawa, Megumi Daichi
Date of Birth:
February 14, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Aichi Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-22-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Yuzu Shiina is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Aichi Prefecture on February 14, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3317th place. She currently has 19 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yuzu Shiina is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Yuzu Shiina biography

Latest Yuzu Shiina Videos (3)

Added on: 2018-02-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1366 Duration 8:34 Yuzu Shiina gets busy with her puffy Asian Cunt
Added on: 2018-02-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1952 Duration 8:30 Hikaru Shiina fucks hard in a raw Asian Threesome
Added on: 2017-12-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2966 Duration 8:31 Double blowjob for Japanese babe Hikaru Shiina
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones