Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zafira Dashboard

Zafira
Date added:
20060317
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zafira Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zafira
Aliases:
Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Klass, Zafira Nubiles, Bettina K., Betty, Christy Lane, Lafirma, Yasmin, Zoe
Date of Birth:
November 13, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Zafira Twitter
  • Zafira Facebook

Zafira is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on November 13, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 557th place. She currently has 553 gallery links and 45 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zafira is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Zafira biography

Latest Zafira Videos (45)

Added on: 2018-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 153 Duration 3:06 Stunning Zafira gives a Cock a hard and fast ride
Added on: 2018-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1441 Duration 2:01 Zafira fucks a Guy like a real Cowgirl & gets cum
Added on: 2018-05-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2570 Duration 3:04 Sexy Zafira washes her Muff and rides a fat Dong
Added on: 2018-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 644 Duration 3:05 Sexy Zafira fucks a hot Blonde with a long sex Toy
Added on: 2018-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1150 Duration 4:59 Zafira gives a hot blonde a nice deep tonguing
Added on: 2018-03-07 Video Thumbnail Views 794 Duration 2:09 Busty hottie fingers her slick Pussy on a Boat
Added on: 2018-02-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2683 Duration 4:59 Sexy Zafira toys Ass while Friend fucks two Dudes
Added on: 2017-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 3450 Duration 2:04 Babe Zafira has some fun with her hot GF Nikita
Added on: 2017-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 8245 Duration 2:06 Euro babe Zafira has some fun with her hot Date
Added on: 2017-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 5675 Duration 2:10 Zafira and Lana Seymour have some kinky lesbo Fun

Click here to see all 45 free Zafira Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Zafira photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 58 comments)

budafknpest 2018-01-18
Incredible Magyar beauty.
ragnar59a 2017-11-13
Happy birthday Zafira!
tony1967 2016-11-23
i remember her 1st set at 17 she did lesbain then sucked a few dicks not too many but mostly lesbain and alot of solo and she is pretty enough for that but that's what it is with her she tried hard in her career to give us erections and she's done that
ragnar59a 2016-11-13
Happy birthday beautiful.
awesome137 2016-09-25
And i would love to see Sandra Shine do dp or only mono penetration, but it's not happening so we must settle for what we have!
a4e2010 2015-11-13
I wish she would do anal/dp scenes
gamblinsambo 2015-09-02
Any guy who doesn't like lesbian stuff is a fag
milesobrian 2014-11-13
30 sure looks incredible on you...Happy Birthday Zafira!
eh1968 2014-08-01
you're smokin' hot babe!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-07-13
I wanted to fuck you before when you was dark and sexy)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones