Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zenya Lai Dashboard

Zenya Lai
Date added:
20110404
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zenya Lai Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zenya Lai
Aliases:
Zenya Lei
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
El Paso
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
2 in navel; bottom right of navel; bottom left of navel; clitoris
Tattoos:
Flowers lower back; flowers right lower abdomen; flowers left lower abdomen
Social Media:
  • Zenya Lai Twitter
  • Zenya Lai Facebook
  • Zenya Lai MySpace

Zenya Lai is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born in El Paso on January 13, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12080th place. She currently has 26 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zenya Lai is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Zenya Lai biography

Latest Zenya Lai Videos (3)

Added on: 2018-07-14 Video Thumbnail Views 520 Duration 4:59 Petite Slut Zenya Lai gets fucked in the Woods
Added on: 2014-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 7025 Duration 6:06 Zenya Lai receives Facial after some rough fucking
Added on: 2012-03-18 Video Thumbnail Views 10023 Duration 4:00 Dark haired Zenya Lai on Top bouncing on a Cock
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2013-01-13
Happy 22nd birthday Zenya yeah!
milesobrian 2012-11-27
Latin or Asian...Zenya is more than Ok to have my baby batter coating her cunny walls of that sexy tat body of beauty!
moha05 2012-01-09
She's okay...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones