Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zena Little Biography

Zena Little
Date added:
20121125
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Zena Little 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Teplice 
Date of Birth: December 12, 1991 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Abigail, Ennie, Ennie Sapphic, Ennie Sweet, Milagres, Xenia, Sindy Black, Lilly Klass 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 31B-29-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2012 - 2018 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right forearm 
Piercings: Tongue 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
803 Rank yesterday 1431
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper